| Set Homepage | Save desktop | Mobile | Qr code
3
2
Canada LIBRA INTETRNASTIONAL INC
high quality seafood like flying fish roe, hake gayi, giant squid...
North America - Canada
News center
  • No News
Sell
  • No Category
Search
 
Company QR code
Anytime Anywhere Mobile
Your current location:Home » Sell » JACK MACKEREL

JACK MACKEREL

Click image to view full size image
Title: JACK MACKEREL 
Unit price: Negotiable
MOQ: Negotiable
Quantity: Negotiable
Delivery date: Since the payment date 3 Days delivery
Area Origin: South America - Peru

Contact: Sonia (Ms.)    
Telephone: +86-0371-65715592
E-mail: mdd@chinainout.com

Agent: China Henan Xinxiang Keji Co., Ltd.
  Inquiry
Details
Product : JACK MACKEREL, frozen natural whole round
Origin : Chile
Common name : Jurel
English name : Jack Mackerel
Scientific name : Trachurus Murphyi
SIZE : 500 - 900 gr per fish
Packaging : 1 x 20 kilos block ( 20 kilos carton boxes )
Availability : 300 m.t. 
Certification : HACCP and UE and RUSSIA approval
Inquiry